The future plans of the Class of 2018

Where are students planning to go in the fall and beyond?

  • Hannah Ambrosino – University at Buffalo
  • Nicholas Angelo, Jr. – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Thomas Armstrong III – Syracuse University
  • Amber Baker – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Rebecca Battisti – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Paula Beach – SUNY Canton
  • Sydney Benton – Sage College of Albany
  • Juliana Buyce – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Kristen Camino – Maria College
  • Adam Colby – Binghamton University
  • Tyler Cramer – Employment
  • Matthew Decker – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Dylan Diamond – Employment
  • Kyle Dingman – Herkimer College
  • John Fancher – Clarkson University
  • Nicholas Felter – Transitions Program
  • Emily Frasier – SUNY Oswego
  • Katelyn Frisch – Siena College
  • Theodore Fuller, Jr. – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Ethan Gallup – University at Albany
  • Marisa Gannon – Employment
  • Kiley Garrigan – Southern Vermont College
  • Thomas Gates – Providence College
  • Sarosh Haider – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Kaylee Hampton – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Katelyn Harrington – The College of St. Rose
  • Alis Hart – SUNY Potsdam
  • Gage Hayes – Herkimer College
  • William Hewitt – Rochester Institute of Technology
  • Devan Horning – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Adam King – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Anna King – Lasell College
  • Emily Ladeau – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Arianna Lanzi – Siena College
  • Joseph LaVada – Employment
  • Nicholas Leigh – Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University
  • Sarah Liebers – Vocational Training
  • Sierra Luck – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Zachary McSpirit – Employment
  • Camryn Meca – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Riley Mykel – Paul Smith’s College
  • Tyler Newkirk – United States Marine Corps
  • Jenna O’Hara – Employment
  • Cody O’Meara – PTECH/Fulton­-Montgomery Community College
  • Thomas Pawloski – Employment
  • Lauryn Pianelli – Hartwick College
  • Alexander Ringer – Herkimer College
  • Taylor Rose – PTECH Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Alexzander Rowe – Undecided
  • Sydney Sheldon – Utica College
  • Drew Snyder – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Matthew Spencer – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Taylor Spencer – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Kendra Tesiero – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Breanna Tomlinson – Vocational Training
  • Caleb Trigg – Vocational Training
  • Aaron Tubbs – Fulton -Montgomery Community College
  • Brandon Tyler – Employment
  • Nathan VanHorn – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Brenna VanNostrand – SUNY Canton
  • Shawna VanNostrand – Employment
  • Lashauna Varin – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Dakotah Vitus – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • Dilon Vose – Fulton-Montgomery Community College
  • James Walker, Jr. – Schenectady County Community College
  • Christian Wittemeyer – Fulton­-Montgomery Community College
  • Alexzander Yost – Alfred University
  • Dayana Young – Employment
  • Matthew Yusko – Fulton-Montgomery Community College